GroundhopCollection

Deze website

Informatie

Diversen

Bezoeker

1637513
Deze week
Totaal
2173
1637513

Stadions met wedstrijden 2016 / 2017

 

 11-06-2017  R.K.V.V. Stevo - T.V.C.'28  Beslissingswedstrijd 1e / 2e Klasse Oost
 28-05-2017  F.C.Viktoria Köln - F.C. Carl Zeiss Jena  Nacompetitie 3.Liga/Regionalliga
 27-05-2017  E.F.C. P.W. - S.V. Zwolsche Boys  Nacompetitie 3e Klasse / 4e Klasse Oost
 25-05-2017  Rot-Weiss Essen - M.S.V. Duisburg  Pokalfinale Niederrhein
 14-05-2017  F.C. Twente - F.C. Groningen  Eredivisie
 13-05-2017  S.C. Melle 03 - S.V. Atlas Delmenhorst  Landesliga Weser-Ems
 13-05-2017  Sportfreunde Lotte - 1.F.S.V. Mainz 05 ll  3.Liga
 07-05-2017  S.V. Enschedese Boys - Zenderen Vooruit  5e Klasse A Zondag
 06-05-2017  S.V.V. - D.S.V. Concordia  4e Klasse D Zaterdag West II
 23-04-2017  V.F.L. Weiße Elf Nordhorn 1919 - F.C. Schüttorf 09  Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
 20-04-2017  F.C. Schalke 04 (D) - A.F.C. Ajax (NL)  1/4e Finale Europa League
 15-04-2017  F.C. Twente - N.E.C.  Eredivisie
 15-04-2017  Zuid Eschmarke - S.V. Grolse Boys  4e Klasse D Zaterdag
 12-04-2017  F.C. Gütersloh 2000 - Sportfreunde Lotte  1/4e Finale Krombacher Westfalenpokal
 08-04-2017  A.S.V.'57 - C.V.V. Achilles Enschede  4e Klasse D Zaterdag
 06-04-2017  F.C. Twente - P.S.V.  Eredivisie
 03-04-2017  F.C. Twente - Go Ahead Eagles  Eredivisie
 01-04-2017  Millwall F.C. - Scunthorpe United F.C.  Sky Bet League One 
 26-03-2017  F.S.V. Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Z.F.C. Meuselwitz  1/2 Finale Köstritzer Thüringen Pokal
 19-03-2017  V.V. Zwartemeer - V.V. Dalen  3e Klasse C Zondag
 18-03-2017  R.K.S.V. - Rijssen Vooruit  3e Klasse D Zaterdag
 12-03-2017  A.S. Jeunesse d'Esch - C.S. Fola Esch  National Division
 11-03-2017  S.C. Freiburg - T.S.G. 1899 Hoffenheim  Bundesliga
 10-03-2017  V.F.B. Stuttgart - V.F.L. Bochum 1848  2e Bundesliga
 05-03-2017  S.C Helios Deventer - S.V. Schalkhaar  2e Klasse J Zondag
 04-03-2017  F.C. Twente - Willem II  Eredivisie
 04-03-2017  C.V.V. Achilles Enschede - S.C. Rijssen  4e Klasse D Zaterdag
 26-02-2017  F.C. Schalke 04 - T.S.G. 1899 Hoffenheim  Bundesliga
 22-02-2017  F.C. Schalke 04 (D) - F.C. P.A.O.K. Saloniki (GR)  3e Ronde Europa League
 19-02-2017  O.J.C. Rosmalen - U.D.I.'19  Derde Divisie B Zondag
 18-02-2017  F.C. Twente - S.C. Heerenveen  Eredivisie
 18-02-2017  S.V. Juliana'32 - V.V. Bergentheim  3e Klasse D Zaterdag
 05-02-2017  F.C. Twente - Feyenoord  Eredivisie
 29-01-2017  U.C. Sampdoria - A.S. Roma  Serie A TIM
 28-01-2017  F.C. Internazionale Milano - Delfino Pescara 1936  Serie A TIM
 22-01-2017  V.V. H.S.C.'21 - R.K.V.V. Westlandia  Derde Divisie B Zondag
 21-01-2017  Royal Antwerp F.C. - Oud-Heverlee Leuven  Proximus League
 21-01-2017  K. Lierse S.K. - Cercle Brugge K.S.V.  Proximus League
 20-01-2017  F.C. Twente - Heracles Almelo  Eredivisie
 27-12-2016  Sint-Truidense V.V. - Standard de Liège  Jupiler Pro League
 26-12-2016  S.V. Zulte Waregem - Y.R. K.V. Mechelen  Jupiler Pro League
 17-12-2016  F.C. Twente - A.Z.  Eredivisie
 11-12-2016  F.C. Twente - Ajax  Eredivisie
 10-12-2016  F.C. Zutphen - Go Ahead Kampen  1e Klasse D Zaterdag
 27-11-2016  Robur et Velocitas - W.S.V.  2e Klasse J Zondag
 20-11-2016  F.C. Twente - F.C. Utrecht  Eredivisie
 19-11-2016  S.G. G.F.C. Düren 99 - Bonner S.C.  1/8e Finale Mittelrhein Bitburger-Pokal
 16-11-2016  F.C. Twente Vrouwen - F.C. Barcelona Vrouwen (ES)  Women's Championsleague 1/8e Finale
 13-11-2016  G.F.C. - S.V. Hector  4e Klasse B Zondag
 12-11-2016  S.V. Sportlust Glanerburg - M.V.V.'69  4e Klasse D Zaterdag
 05-11-2016  S.V. T.E.C. - F.C. Lienden  Tweede Divisie
 05-11-2016  V.V.O.G. - D.V.S.'33  Derde Divisie A Zaterdag
 30-10-2016  K.V.V. Losser - S.V. De Lutte  4e Klasse A Zondag
 29-10-2016  V.V. Klazienaveen - D.Z.O.H.  2e Klasse J Zaterdag
 28-10-2016  F.C. Twente - Roda J.C.  Eredivisie
 16-10-2016  F.C. Twente - P.E.C. Zwolle  Eredivisie
 09-10-2016  K.F.C. Izegem - K.S.C. Toekomst Menen  2e Amateurliga V.F.V.-A
 08-10-2016  Gainsborough Trinity F.C. - Tamworth F.C.  Vanarama National League North
 08-10-2016  Mansfield Town F.C. - Notts County F.C.  Sky Bet League Two
 02-10-2016  Heracles Almelo - F.C. Twente  Eredivisie
 01-10-2016  S.C. Herford - TuS Hiltrup  Westfalenliga 1
 24-09-2016  Heart of Midlothian F.C. - Ross County F.C.  Ladbrokes Premiership
 23-09-2016  Preston North End F.C. - Wigan Athletic F.C.  Sky Bet Championship
 22-09-2016  F.C. Twente - F.C. Utrecht  K.N.V.B.-Beker 1e Ronde
 17-09-2016  F.C. Twente - A.D.O. Den Haag  Eredivisie
 11-09-2016  F.K. Teplice - S.K. Slavia Praha  ePojištěni.cz Liga
 11-09-2016  F.K. Viktoria Žižkov – Baník Sokolov  Fotbalová Národní Liga
 10-09-2016  F.C. Slovan Liberec - F.C. Viktoria Plzeň  ePojištěni.cz Liga
 10-09-2016  A.C. Sparta Praha - F.K. Mlada Boleslav

 ePojištěni.cz Liga

 10-09-2016  S.K. Kladno - T.J. Sokol Hostouň  Divize Skupina B
 09-09-2016  S.S.V. Markranstädt - V.F.B. Germania Halberstadt  Oberliga NOFV-Süd
 04-09-2016  Magreb'90 - O.F.C. Oostzaan  Derde Divisie B Zondag
 02-09-2016  Post S.V. Solingen - M.S.V. Duisburg  Niederrheinpokal 1e Ronde
 28-08-2016  V.C. Vlissingen - S.V. D.O.S.K.O.  Hoofdklasse B Zondag
 27-08-2016  F.C. Twente - Sparta Rotterdam  Eredivisie
 24-08-2016  K.V.V.Quick'20 - J.V.C. Cuijk  K.N.V.B.-Beker 2e Kwalificatieronde
 23-08-2016  S.V. Delden - S.V. Bonifatius Boys  Districtsbeker Oost Poulefase Groep 239
 18-08-2016  U.D. Weerselo - V.C. Fleringen  Districtsbeker Oost Poulefase Groep 267
 12-08-2016  B.S.V. Roxel - TuS Hiltrup  Westfalenliga 1
 07-08-2016  V.F.L.Osnabrück - M.S.V. Duisburg  3. Liga
 06-08-2016  F.C. Twente - S.B.V. Excelsior Rotterdam  Eredivisie
 06-08-2016  Sportfreunde Lotte - S.V. Wehen Wiesbaden  3. Liga
 30-07-2016  S.S.V. Jahn Regensburg - F.C. Hansa Rostock  3. Liga
 27-06-2016  Southampton F.C. (Eng) - F.C. Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 23-07-2016  Brandenburger S.C. Süd 05 - F.S.V. Union Fürstenwalde  Vriendschappelijk
 22-07-2016  M.K.S. Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce S.A  Ekstraklasa
 16-07-2016  F.C. Twente - P.A.O.K. Saloniki (GR)  Vriendschappelijk
 13-07-2016  F.C. Eintracht Rheine - F.C. Schalke 04  Vriendschappelijk
 09-07-2016  Cobh Ramblers F.C. - Drogheda United  S.S.E. Airtricity First Division
 08-07-2016  Bohemian F.C. - Bray Wanderers FC  S.S.E. Airtricity Premier Division
 06-07-2016  F.C. Twente - F.C. Nordsjealland (DK)  Vriendschappelijk
 29-06-2016  Team Twenterand - F.C. Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 29-06-2016  F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk (UA) - A.A.Gent (B)  Vriendschappelijk
 25-06-2016  R.K.S.V. E.M.O.S. - F.C. Twente  Vriendschappelijk