GroundhopCollection

Deze website

Informatie

Diversen

Bezoeker

1502838
Deze week
Totaal
5172
1502838

Stadions met wedstrijden 2015 / 2016

 

 

 

 

 05-06-2016  S.C. Varsseveld - S.V. Grol  Nacompetitie
 04-06-2016  F.C. Einheit Wernigerode - F.S.V. Heide Letzlingen  Verbandsliga Nord Sachsen-Anhalt
 02-06-2016  S.V. De Lutte - Zenderen Vooruit  Nacompetitie
 29-05-2016  P.S.V. Mönchengladbach 1926 - Holzheimer S.G. 1920  Niederrhein Bezirksliga Gruppe 4
 28-05-2016  Rot Weiss Ahlen - S.G. Wattenscheid 09  Krombacher Westfalenpokalfinale
 24-05-2016  V.V. Hulzense Boys - C.S.V. V.I.O.S. Vaassen  Nacompetitie
 22-05-2016  S.V. De Lutte - A.V.C. La Première  Nacompetitie
 16-05-2016  S.V. Vorwärts Nordhorn - B.S.V. Kickers Emden  Krombacher Bezirkspokalfinale Weser-Ems
 14-05-2016  Bayer 04 Leverkusen - F.C. Ingolstadt 04  Bundesliga
 13-05-2016  S.C. Hörstel - S.V. Westfalia 07 Hopsten  Kreisliga A Tecklenburg
 08-05-2016  F.C. Twente - Vitesse  Eredivisie
 07-05-2016  S.V. Gramsbergen - S.E.H.  3e Klasse C Zaterdag
 01-05-2016  Avanti Wilskracht - V.V. Twenthe  4e Klasse B Zondag
 29-04-2016  M.S.V. Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf  2e Bundesliga
 28-04-2016  Blumenthaler S.V. - Bremer S.V.  Oberliga Bremen
 24-04-2016  Altonaer F.C. von 1893 - S.C. Victoria Hamburg  Oberliga Hamburg
 24-04-2016  S.C. Union von 1903 - F.C. Teutonia 05 Ottensen II  Hamburg Kreisliga 2
 22-04-2016  V.F.L. Emslage - S.V. Dalum  Kreisliga Emsland
 20-04-2016  F.C. Twente - S.B.V. Excelsior Rotterdam  Eredivisie
 16-04-2016  F.C. Bayern München - F.C. Schalke 04  Bundesliga
 13-04-2016  S.V. D.J.K. Geeste - S.V. Bawinkel  Kreisliga Emsland
 10-04-2016  F.C. Twente - Feyenoord  Eredivisie
 09-04-2016  S.V. Werder Bremen - F.C. Augsburg  Bundesliga
 05-04-2016  1.F.C. Lokomotive Leipzig - F.C. Energie Cottbus II  Oberliga N.O.F.V.-Süd
 26-03-2016  F.C. Schüttorf 09 - S.V. Bad Bentheim  Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
 20-03-2016  F.C. Twente - A.Z.  Eredivisie
 19-03-2016  S.V. D.R.C. 2012 - S.V.V.'56  4e Klasse D Zaterdag
 16-03-2016  TuS Gildehaus 1906 - S.V. Olympia Uelsen  1/2 Finale Krombacher Kreispokal Bentheim
 12-03-2016  F.C. Twente - P.E.C. Zwolle  Eredivisie
 06-03-2016  V.V. Rietmolen - V.V. Haaksbergen  5e Klasse C Zondag
 03-03-2016  Birmingham City - Hull City A.F.C.  Sky Bet Championship
 02-03-2016  Celtic F.C. - Dundee F.C.  Ladbrokes Premiership
 01-03-2016  Glentoran F.C. - Cliftonville F.C.  Danske Bank Premiership
 27-02-2016  F.C. Twente - F.C. Groningen  Eredivisie
 27-02-2016  F.C. Viktoria Köln - S.V. Rödinghausen  Regionalliga West
 25-02-2016  F.C. Schalke 04 (D) - F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk (UA)  Europa League 3e Ronde
 21-02-2016  F.C. Winterswijk - W.A.V.V.  2e Klasse I Zondag
 20-02-2016  F.C. Twente - S.C. Cambuur  Eredivisie
 07-02-2016  C.V.V. Germanicus - V.V. Hoogezand  1e Klasse F Zondag
 06-02-2016  K.F.C. Diest - Racing Jet Wavre  1e Provinciale Brabant
 06-02-2016  R. Spa F.C. Renouveau - R. Alliance des Hautes Fagnes  3e Provinciale D Liège
 31-01-2016  F.C. Twente - F.C. Utrecht  Eredivisie
 27-01-2016  N.E.C. Nijmegen - F.C. Twente  Eredivisie
 23-01-2016  D.V.S.'33 - B.V.V. Barendrecht  Topklasse Zaterdag
 15-01-2016  F.C. Twente - Heracles Almelo  Eredivisie
 10-01-2016  R. Stade Waremmien F.C. - R.F.C. Meux  Promotion D
 09-01-2016  K. Sporting Hasselt - K. Berchem Sport  Derde Klasse B
 02-01-2016  R.V.C. Hoboken - K.F.C.O. Beerschot-Wilrijk  Vriendschappelijk
 15-12-2015  Excelsior'31 - F.C. Den Bosch  1/8e Finale KNVB-Beker
 12-12-2015  F.C. Twente - De Graafschap  Eredivisie
 06-12-2015  F.C. Sochaux-Montbéliard - A.S. Nancy Lorraine  Coupe de France 8e Ronde
 05-12-2015  Olympique Lyonnais - Angers S.C.O.  Ligue 1
 04-12-2015  S.V. Sandhausen - S.p.v.G.G. Greuther Fürth  2e Bundesliga
 30-11-2015  F.C. Twente - Willem II  Eredivisie
 22-11-2015  V.V. Holten - D.V.V. Davo  4e Klasse H Zondag
 21-11-2015  F.C. Schalke 04 - F.C. Bayern München  Bundesliga
 21-11-2015  S.C. Hassel - Y.E.G. Hassel  Westfalenpokal 3e Ronde
 14-11-2015  A.G.O.V.V. - V.V. Stroe  3e Klasse B Zaterdag
 13-11-2015  A.T.C.'65 - B.W.O.  2e Klasse J Zondag
 11-11-2015  F.C. Twente Vrouwen - F.C. Barcelona Vrouwen (ES)  Women's Champions League 1/8e Finale
 07-11-2015  F.C. Twente - S.C. Heerenveen  Eredivisie
 04-11-2015  F.C. Remscheid - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  Niederrheinpokal 3e Ronde
 31-10-2015  V.V. Katwijk - S.V. Spakenburg  Topklasse Zaterdag
 25-10-2015  Royal Charleroi Sporting Club - Standard de Liège  Jupiler Pro League
 25-10-2015  R.J.S. Taminoise - F.C. Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise  Promotion D
 24-10-2015  F.C. Twente - P.S.V.  Eredivisie
 24-10-2015  V.V. Voorwaarts V. - V.S.C.O.'61  Districtsbeker Oost 1e Ronde
 18-10-2015  F.C. Twente - N.E.C.  Eredivisie
 11-10-2015  M.S.C. - R.K.H.V.V.  Hoofdklasse C Zondag
 09-10-2015  F.C. 47 Leschede - S.V. Germania Twist  Kreisliga Emsland
 04-10-2015  Juventa'12 - De Tubanters 1897  3e Klasse A Zondag
 01-10-2015  A.Z. - Athletic Club (ES)  Europa League Poulefase
 27-09-2015   F.C. Twente - Roda J.C.  Eredivisie
 27-09-2015  S.V. De Lutte - S.V. Almelo  4e Klasse A Zondag
 20-09-2015  V.V. Twenthe - S.V. Hector  4e Klasse B Zondag
 13-09-2015  S.C. Woezik - S.V. A.W.C.  1e Klasse E Zondag
 12-09-2015  F.C. Twente - Ajax  Eredivisie
 12-09-2015  B.V.Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen  Regionalliga West
 05-09-2015  SteDoCo - Kozakken Boys  Topklasse Zaterdag
 30-08-2015  Vorwärts Epe - F.C. Epe  Bezirksliga 11 Westfalen
 26-08-2015  H.S.C'21 - Excelsior Maassluis  K.N.V.B.-Beker 1e Ronde
 23-08-2015  F.K. Admira Praha - T.J. Dvůr Králové Nad Labem  Divize - Skupina C
 22-08-2015  Bohemians Praha 1905 - 1. F.K. Příbram  Synot Liga
 16-08-2015  F.K. Jablonec - F.C. Slovan Liberec  Synot Liga
 09-08-2015  W.K.S. Śląsk Wrocław - K.S. Lechia Gdańsk  Ekstraklasa
 02-08-2015   F.C. Schalke 04 - F.C. Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 29-07-2015  F.C. Twente - Olympiacos F.C. (GR)  Vriendschappelijk
 25-07-2015  F.C. Twente - Gençlerbirliği S.K. (TR)  Vriendschappelijk
 22-07-2015  F.C. Twente - Sivasspor (TR)  Vriendschappelijk
 21-07-2015  Quick'20 - Southampton F.C. (Eng)  Vriendschappelijk
 15-07-2015  S.D.V. Barneveld - F.C. Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 11-07-2015  K.R.C. Genk - K.V. Mechelen  Vriendschappelijk
 08-07-2015  Regioteam Hardenberg - F.C. Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 02-07-2015  Go Ahead Eagles - Ferencvárosi Torna Club (H)  Europa League 1e Kwalificatieronde