GroundhopCollection

Deze website

Informatie

Diversen

Bezoeker

1577424
Deze week
Totaal
17268
1577424

Stadions met wedstrijden 2014 / 2015

 

 20-06-2015  S.V. Neukirchen'21 - S.V. Milingen  Relegation Kreisliga A/B Moers
 13-06-2015  F.C. Stahl Brandenburg - S.V. Falkensee/Finkenkrug  Brandenburgliga
 07-06-2015  T.S.V. Marl-Hüls - S.C. Hassel  Verbandsliga Westfalen 2
 03-06-2015  S.p.V.g. Emsdetten 05 - S.V. Gescher  Landesliga Westfalen 4
 25-05-2015  S.V. De Lutte - S.V. Mariënheem  Finale Play-Offs 4e / 5e Klasse
 23-05-2015  F.C. R.D.C. - F.C. Zutphen  Finale Play-Offs 1e / 2e Klasse
 17-05-2015  Lommel United - K.A.S. Eupen  Play-Offs 1e / 2e Klasse
 14-05-2015  S.V. Meppen - V.F.L. Osnabrück  Finale Niedersachsenpokal
 10-05-2015  F.C. Twente - F.C. Dordrecht  Eredivisie
 08-05-2015  S.G. Freren 1921 - S.V. Surwold  Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
 01-05-2015  Jong F.C. Twente - F.C. Eindhoven  Jupiler League
 26-04-2015  F.C. Twente - A.Z.  Eredivisie
 25-04-2015  V.F.B. Borussia Neunkirchen - T.S.V. Schott Mainz  Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
 19-04-2015  R.F.C. Tilleur - U.R. Namur  Promotion
 18-04-2015  D.S.C. Arminia Bielefeld - S.C. Preußen Münster  3.liga
 12-04-2015  T.S.V. L.O.N.G.A. - V.V. Gestel  1e Klasse C Zondag Zuid I
 07-04-2015  F.C. Twente - P.E.C. Zwolle  Halve Finale K.N.V.B.-Beker
 04-04-2015  F.C. Twente - P.S.V.  Eredivisie
 04-04-2015  V.V. Rigtersbleek - T.V.C.'28  1e Klasse E Zondag
 04-04-2015  C.V.V. Sparta Enschede - D.O.S. Kampen  1e Klasse D Zaterdag
 02-04-2015  V.F.L. Oldenburg - V.F.L. Osnabrück  Niedersachsenpokal 1/2 Finale
 29-03-2015  T.u.S. Gildehaus 1906 - Haselünner S.V. von 1920  Bezirksliga Wesr-Ems 3
 27-03-2015  S.V Werder Bremen (D) - Kosova  Vriendschappelijk
 21-03-2015  S.V. Grol - S.V. L.O.N.G.A.'30  1e Klasse E Zondag
 21-03-2015  Enter Vooruit - IJ.V.V.  2e Klasse H zaterdag
 18-03-2015  Z.Z.V.V. - V.V. Staphorst  Districtsbeker Noord 1/8e Finale
 14-03-2015  F.C. Twente - P.E.C. Zwolle  Eredivisie
 12-03-2015  R.K.S.V. V.O.G.I.D.O. - W.A.V.V.  Districtsbeker Oost 1/8e Finale
 08-03-2015  L.S.V. - S.V. De Lutte  5e Klasse B Zondag
 28-02-2015  F.C.Twente - N.A.C. Breda  Eredivisie
 28-02-2015  B.V.Borussia Dortmund 09 - F.C. Schalke 04  Bundesliga
 22-02-2015  A.C.F. Fiorentina - Torino F.C.  Serie A TIM
 22-02-2015  Empoli F.C. - A.S. Chievo Verona  Serie A TIM
 21-02-2015  U.C. Sampdoria - Genua C.F.C  Serie A TIM
 21-02-2015  A.S. Spezia Calcio - Modena F.C.  Serie B Eurobet
 20-02-2015  Juventus F.C. - Atalanta B.C.  Serie A TIM
 18-02-2015  V.F.L. Osnabrück - D.S.C. Arminia Bielefeld  3. Liga
 15-02-2015  S.V.V.'04 - V.V. Noordster  2e Klasse L Zondag
 14-02-2015  S.V. Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln  Regionalliga West
 07-02-2015  F.C. Twente - S.B.V. Excelsior Rotterdam  Eredivisie
 31-01-2015  F.C. Twente - S.C. Cambuur  Eredivisie
 27-01-2015  F.C. Twente - A.Z.  1/4e Finale K.N.V.B.-Beker
 25-01-2015  H.F.C. E.D.O. - Koninklijke H.F.C.  Topklasse zondag
 23-01-2015  F.C. Twente - Heracles Almelo  Eredivisie
 18-01-2015  U.N.A. - H.S.C'21  Topklasse Zondag
 10-01-2015  Southend United - Plymouth Argyle  Sky Bet League Two
 21-12-2014  F.C. Twente - Willem II  Eredivisie
 17-12-2014  De Graafschap - F.C. Twente  1/8e Finale K.N.V.B.-Beker
 13-12-2014  V.V. Vroomshoopse Boys - D.O.S.'37  1e Klasse D Zaterdag
 07-12-2014  D.S.C. Wanne-Eickel - TuS Erndtebrück II  Verbandsliga Westfalen 2
 30-11-2014  F.C. Twente - F.C. Groningen  Eredivisie
 22-11-2014  V.F.L. Borussia Mönchengladbach - S.G.Eintracht Frankfurt  Bundesliga
 21-11-2014  S.C. Telstar - F.C. Emmen  Jupiler League
 16-11-2014  Newport County A.F.C. - Exeter City F.C.  Sky Bet League Two
 15-11-2014  York City F.C. - Oxford United F.C.  Sky Bet League Two
 14-11-2014  Barnsley F.C. - Colchester United F.C.  Sky Bet League One
 09-11-2014  F.C. Berghuizen - D.S.V.D.  3e Klasse A Zondag
 08-11-2014  K.S.V. Achilles'12 - H.V.V. Tubantia  2e Klasse J Zondag
 01-11-2014  F.C. Twente - S.C. Heerenveen  Eredivisie
 01-11-2014  K.V.V. Quick Boys - V.V. Katwijk  Hoofdklasse B Zaterdag
 21-10-2014  F.C. Schalke 04 (D) - Sporting Clube de Portugal (P)  Champions League Poulefase
 19-10-2014   B.S.V. Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - V.F.B. Lübeck  Regionalliga Nord
 18-10-2014  F.C. Twente - Ajax  Eredivisie
 18-10-2014  F.C. Eintracht Rheine - S.V. Lippstadt 08  Oberliga Westfalen
 17-10-2014  H.S.C.'21 - V.V. Rigtersbleek  Districtsbeker Oost 1e Ronde
 16-10-2014  Vatanspor Nordhorn - Eintracht Nordhorn  Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
 11-10-2014  D.O.S.'37 - D.E.T.O. Twenterand  1e Klasse D Zaterdag
 05-10-2014  U.S.V. Hercules - J.V.C. Cuijk  Topklasse Zondag
 04-10-2014  F.C. Rijnvogels - Quick Boys  Hoofdklasse B Zaterdag
 28-09-2014  F.C.Twente - F.C.Utrecht  Eredivisie
 27-09-2014  V.V. Kloosterhaar - F.C. R.D.C.  2e Klasse H Zaterdag
 25-09-2014  Achilles'29 - F.C.Twente  K.N.V.B.-Beker 2e Ronde
 23-09-2014  H.H.C. Hardenberg - R.K.C. Waalwijk  K.N.V.B.-Beker 2e Ronde
 14-09-2014  Koninklijke H.F.C. - U.S.V. Hercules  Topklasse Zondag
 13-09-2014  F.C.Twente - Go Ahead Eagles  Eredivisie
 12-09-2014  S.V.Vorwärts Nordhorn - V.F.L.Weiße Elf Nordhorn  Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
 06-09-2014  Go Ahead Kampen - D.O.S. Kampen  1e Klasse D Zaterdag
 06-09-2014  K.H.C. - D.O.S.'37  1e Klasse D Zaterdag
 31-08-2014  F.C.Twente - Feyenoord  Eredivisie
 28-08-2014  F.C.Twente - Qarabagh F.K. (AZE)  Europa League Play-Offs
 26-08-2014  A.J.C.'96 - Avanti Wilskracht  Districtsbeker Oost Poulefase
 24-08-2014  S.V.Darmstadt'98 - V.F.R.Aalen  2e Bundesliga
 23-08-2014  S.G.Eintracht Frankfurt - S.C.Freiburg  Bundesliga
 17-08-2014  F.C.Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Düsseldorf  D.F.B.-Pokal
 16-08-2014  F.C.Twente - A.D.O.Den Haag  Eredivisie
 09-08-2014  S.C.Cambuur - F.C.Twente  Eredivisie
 08-08-2014  Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard  Jupiler League
 06-08-2014  S.V.Alemannia Salzbergen 1919 - S.G.Bramsche 1966  EMCO Kreispokal Emsland
 02-08-2014  F.K.Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach  Regionalliga Südwest
 27-07-2014  F.C.Vaduz - F.C.Zürich  Raiffeisen Super League
 26-07-2014  F.C. Mohren Dornbirn 1913 - F.C.Pinzgau Saalfelden  Regionalliga West
 23-07-2014  F.C.Twente -  Torku Konyaspor  Vriendschappelijk
 19-07-2014  F.C.Emmen - F.C.Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 15-07-2014  H.V.V.Tubantia - S.B.V. Excelsior Rotterdam  Vriendschappelijk
 12-07-2014  Twenterand - F.C.Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 10-07-2014  Vechtdalselectie - F.C.Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 06-07-2014  V.V.Oldenzaal - F.C.Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 28-06-2014  V.V.Bargeres - F.C.Emmen  Vriendschappelijk