GroundhopCollection

Deze website

Informatie

Diversen

Bezoeker

1754661
Deze week
Totaal
17519
1754661

Stadions met wedstrijden 2012 / 2013

 

09-06-2013  S.V.Zweckel 1923 - D.J.K. TuS Hordel  Verbandsliga Westfalenliga Staffel 2
23-05-2013  F.C.Twente - F.C.Utrecht  Play-Offs voor plaats Europa League
20-05-2013  S.V.Longa'30 - V.V.Germania  Play-Offs plaats Hoofdklasse/1e Klasse
19-05-2013  F.C.Twente - F.C.Groningen  Play-Offs voor plaats Europa League
17-05-2013  F.C.Schüttorf 09 - S.V.Borussia 08 Neuenhaus  Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 3
12-05-2013  F.C.Twente - P.S.V.  Eredivisie
09-05-2013  Cercle Brugge K.S.V. - K.R.C.Genk  Finale Cofidis Cup (Beker België)
09-05-2013  Racing Club de Schaerbeek - F.C.Rillaar Sport  Eerste Provinciale Brabant (5)
05-05-2013  SpVgg Vreden - SuS Stadtlohn  Verbandsliga Westfalenliga Staffel 1 (6)
28-04-2013  F.C.Twente - N.E.C.  Eredivisie
27-04-2013  R.K.V.V. S.T.E.V.O. - T.V.C.'28  1e Klasse E Zondag
25-04-2013  R.K.S.V.Saasveldia - S.V.Haarle  4e Klasse B Zondag
20-04-2013  H.N.K.Rijeka - N.K.Lokomotiva  1.H.N.L. (Maxtv prva Liga)
20-04-2013  N.K.Orijent Rijeka - N.K.Jedinstvo Omladinac  3.H.N.L. (Treća H.N.L. Zapad)
14-04-2013  P.H.Almelo - S.V.Grol  2e Klasse J Zondag
11-04-2013  K.V.V.Quick'20 - S.V.Juliana'31  Hoofdklasse C Zondag
07-04-2013  V.V.Rheden - Achilles'12  1e Klasse E Zondag
06-04-2013  F.C.Twente - Roda J.C.  Eredivisie
01-04-2013  Zenderen Vooruit - V.V.Reutum  4e Klasse B Zondag
30-03-2013  F.C.Twente - N.A.C.  Eredivisie
28-03-2013  B.V.Cloppenburg - Holstein Kiel  Regionalliga Nord
24-03-2013  R.Cappellen F.C. - K.S.V.Temse  Derde Klasse A
17-03-2013  A.V.V.Zeeburgia - D.W.V.  1e Klasse A Zondag
15-03-2013  S.C.Cambuur - Helmond Sport  Jupiler League
10-03-2013  F.C.Twente - Vitesse  Eredivisie
09-03-2013  F.C.Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund  Bundesliga
03-03-2013  A.V.V.Luctor et Emergo - P.H.Almelo  2e Klasse J Zondag
02-03-2013  F.C.Twente - Ajax  Eredivisie
02-03-2013  S.C.Preußen Münster - V.F.L.Osnabrück  3.Liga
26-02-2013  A.V.C. Luctor et Emergo - H.S.C.'21  Districtsbeker Oost 3e Ronde
23-02-2013  K.S. Waasland-Beveren - K.S.C.Lokeren O.V.L.  Jupiler Pro League
23-02-2013  C.V.V. De Jodan Boys - F.C.Lisse  Topklasse Zaterdag
16-02-2013  F.C.Twente - Willem 2  Eredivisie
03-02-2013  F.C.Twente - F.C.Utrecht  Eredivisie
26-01-2013  K.S.C.Lokeren O.V.L. - R.S.C.Anderlecht  Jupiler Pro League
19-01-2013  F.C.Twente - R.K.C.Waalwijk  Eredivisie
12-01-2013  G.V.V.V. - Excelsior'31  Topklasse Zaterdag
06-01-2013  K.Berchem Sport 2004 - Verbroedering Geel-Meerhout  Derde Klasse A
23-12-2012  C.S.Sedan Ardennes - F.C.Nantes  Ligue 2
15-12-2012  V.F.R.Krefeld-Fischeln - V.F.L.Rhede  Oberliga Niederrhein
15-12-2012  K.F.C.Uerdingen 05 - E.T.B.Schwarz-Weiß Essen  Oberliga Niederrhein
14-12-2012  F.C.Twente - Heracles Almelo  Eredivisie
06-12-2012  F.C.Twente - Helsingborgs I.F.(SE)  Europa League 1e Ronde Poulefase
01-12-2012  F.C.Twente - A.D.O.Den Haag  Eredivisie
28-11-2012  S.V.Z.W. - H.H.C.Hardenberg  Districtsbeker Oost 2e Ronde
25-11-2012  F.C.Twente - P.E.C.Zwolle  Eredivisie
24-11-2012  S.V.Colmschate '33 - V.V.Berkum  Districtsbeker Oost 2e Ronde
24-11-2012  Excelsior '31 - D.E.T.O.Twenterand  Topklasse Zaterdag
17-11-2012  B.V.V.Barendrecht - H.H.C.Hardenberg  Topklasse Zaterdag
10-11-2012  F.C.Lisse - S.C.Genemuiden  Topklasse Zaterdag
08-11-2012  F.C.Twente - Levante U.D.(ES)  Europa League 1e Ronde Poulefase
04-11-2012  F.C.Twente - Feyenoord  Eredivisie
03-11-2012  V.V.Capelle - V.V.Katwijk  Topklasse Zaterdag
01-11-2012  F.C.Twente - F.C.Den Bosch  K.N.V.B.-Beker 3e Ronde
28-10-2012  Atlético Madrid - C.A.Osasuna  Liga BBVA (Primera División)
28-10-2012  C.D.Fuenlabrada - Caudal Deportivo  Segunda B Grupo 1
27-10-2012  Rayo Vallecano - F.C.Barcelona  Liga BBVA (Primera División)
25-10-2012  Levante U.D.(ES) - F.C.Twente  Europa League 1e Ronde Poulefase
20-10-2012  Vroomshoopse Boys - R.O.H.D.A.Raalte  Districtsbeker Oost 1e Ronde
20-10-2012  D.E.T.O. Twenterand - G.V.V.V.  Topklasse Zaterdag
13-10-2012  D.E.S. - S.V.V.N.  Derde Klasse D Zaterdag
 7-10-2012  F.C.Twente - A.Z.  Eredivisie
 7-10-2012 V.V.Rigtersbleek - Be Quick 1887  Hoofdklasse C Zondag
 3-10-2012  F.C.Schalke 04 (D) - Montpellier Hérault S.C. (F)  Champions League 1e Ronde Poulefase
 3-10-2012  1.F.C.Gievenbeck 1949 - SuS 09 Neuenkirchen  Oberliga Westfalen
 30-9-2012  M.V.V. Maastricht - S.B.V.Excelsior  Jupiler League
 26-9-2012  Xerxes D.Z.B. - Helmond Sport  K.N.V.B.-Beker 2e Ronde
 26-9-2012  R.V.V.H. - F.C.Twente  K.N.V.B.-Beker 2e Ronde
 23-9-2012  F.C.Twente - S.C.Heerenveen  Eredivisie
 22-9-2012  S.V.Blauw-Geel'38/Jumbo - U.D.I.'19/Beter Bed  Hoofdklasse B Zondag
 22-9-2012  C.S.V.Apeldoorn - S.V.  O.D.I.N.'59  Hoofdklasse A Zaterdag
 20-9-2012  F.C.Twente - Hannover 96(D)  Europa League 1e Ronde Poulefase
 16-9-2012  S.V.Almelo - V.V.Reutum  Vierde Klasse B Zondag
 15-9-2012  C.V.V.Sparta Enschede - S.D.C.Putten   Eerste Klasse D Zaterdag
 09-9-2012  K.V.Oostende - K.S.V.Oudenaarde  Tweede Klasse
 02-9-2012  F.C.Twente - V.V.V.-Venlo  Eredivisie
 30-8-2012  F.C.Twente - Bursaspor(TUR)  Europa League 4e Voorronde voor Poulefase
 26-8-2012  C.D.Toledo - C.D.Illescas  Tercera División Grupo 18
 25-8-2012  Real Madrid Castilla - F.C.Barcelona B  Liga Adelante (Segunda División)
 18-8-2012  N.A.C.Breda - F.C.Twente  Eredivisie
 18-8-2012  V.V.Oosterhout - V.V.A.C.  Districtsbeker Zuid 1 Poulefase
 18-8-2012  Kozakken Boys - S.V.V.Scheveningen  Topklasse Zaterdag
 14-8-2012  V.V.Rijssen Vooruit - R.K.S.V.Bornerbroek  Districtsbeker Oost Poulefase
 13-8-2012  S.V.Z.W. - S.C.Cambuur Leeuwarden  Vriendschappelijk
 12-8-2012  F.C.Twente - F.C.Groningen  Eredivisie
 07-8-2012  C.V.V.Oranje Nassau Almelo - Luctor et Emergo  Vriendschappelijk
 06-8-2012  Jong F.C.Twente - Jong Ajax  Supercup Beloften
 02-8-2012  F.C.Twente - F.K. Mladá Boleslav(CZ)  Europa League 3e Voorronde
 29-7-2012  R.Standard de Liège - S.V. Zulte Waregem  Jupiler Pro League
 28-7-2012  R.A.E.C. Mons - Oud-Heverlee Leuven  Jupiler Pro League
 28-7-2012  R.C. Lens - Le Mans F.C.  Ligue 2
 22-7-2012  F.C.Twente - S.C.Paderborn 07  Vriendschappelijk
 19-7-2012  F.C.Twente - F.C. Inter Turku(FIN)  Europa League 2e Voorronde
 14-7-2012  F.C.Emmen - F.C.Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 13-7-2012  Eskişehirspor - K.V.K.Tienen  Vriendschappelijk
 08-7-2012  F.C.Twente - F.C.Nordsjælland  Vriendschappelijk
 05-7-2012  F.C.Twente - U.E.Santa Coloma(AND)  Europa League 1e voorronde
 05-7-2012  Waasland-Beveren - F.C. Nordsjælland  Vriendschappelijk
 30-6-2012  R.K.Z.V.C. - F.C.Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 28-6-2012  Twenterand - F.C.Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 26-6-2012  W.V.C. - F.C.Twente  Vriendschappelijk
 23-6-2012  S.V.Enter - F.C.Twente  Vriendschappelijk